VCRC

2016 szezon versenynaptár
(rFactor2)

VCRC-TC PályaVCRC-TC időpont
VCRC-GT PályaVCRC-GT időpont
Monza 2016.10.27.


Silverstone 2016.11.10.


Donington Park 2016.11.24.

Nürburging 2016.12.08.

SaoPaulo 2017.01.05.

Malaysia 2017.01.19.


Matsusaka 2017.02.02.


Portimao 2017.02.16










A pályák letöltését a VLSui intézi a csatlakozás gomb megnyomásakor.

Módosítás: ( 2016. december 22. csütörtök, 19:58 )